3/20/2022 – Force Sports Eastlake

Teams Participating

16R Onyx 2022

PlayerSets PlayedService AttemptsService ErrorsServing %Service AcesService Ace %Attacks AttemptsKillsAttack ErrorsHitting %Kills per setServe ReceivesServe Receives per setServe Receive ErrorsDigsDigs per setDig ErrorsAssistsAssists per setBlocksBlocks per set
Tatiana Moore10330100.0618.26730.6670.750.53131.30101.010.1
Brenna Raber1013286.7323.12100.5000.140.4700.01121.200.0
Alayna Burrier1035294.6617.1611360.1151.310.1000.0200.060.6
Maclain Stutz1038392.71026.34057-0.0500.5262.6690.9600.010.1
Bree Bowman0000.0000000.00000000000000
Carly Conrad1023485.228.72134-0.0480.350.5030.3200.000.0
Cassidy Kilgore10110100.0218.22000.0000.0292.916292.9400.000.0
Isabella Paxos1028584.8517.954511-0.1110.5282.82151.5110.110.1
Angelina Paxos10170100.0211.832540.0310.520.2030.3100.050.5
Total801981692.53618.221839350.0180.51001.334720.917230.3140.2

Venue