4/24/2022 – All Pro Spirit Elyria

Teams Participating

16R Onyx 2022

PlayerSets PlayedService AttemptsService ErrorsServing %Service AcesService Ace %Attacks AttemptsKillsAttack ErrorsHitting %Kills per setServe ReceivesServe Receives per setServe Receive ErrorsDigsDigs per setDig ErrorsAssistsAssists per setBlocksBlocks per set
Tatiana Moore1145295.7613.39520.3330.580.7100.0180.700.0
Brenna Raber1112380.018.30000.0000.040.4230.3080.700.0
Alayna Burrier1136392.3719.411710.5450.620.2100.0020.260.5
Maclain Stutz1129390.6517.233990.0000.890.8230.3000.000.0
Bree Bowman1119482.6315.8361470.1941.3232.1480.7210.140.4
Carly Conrad1111664.7545.516320.0630.3141.3100.0110.110.1
Cassidy Kilgore114180.0125.00000.0000.0877.97131.2100.000.0
Isabella Paxos1130100.0133.30000.0000.0302.7040.4300.000.0
Angelina Paxos1117289.515.94413100.0681.230.3000.0020.220.2
Total991762488.03017.014951310.1340.51801.818310.38220.2130.1

Venue