3/6/2022 – Salem Community CenterPlex

Teams Participating

16R Onyx 2022

PlayerSets PlayedService AttemptsService ErrorsServing %Service AcesService Ace %Attacks AttemptsKillsAttack ErrorsHitting %Kills per setServe ReceivesServe Receives per setServe Receive ErrorsDigsDigs per setDig ErrorsAssistsAssists per setBlocksBlocks per set
Tatiana Moore1132197.0825.010600.6000.500.0010.11353.200.0
Brenna Raber11000.0000000.0000.000.0000.0000.000.0
Alayna Burrier1128293.3725.0421850.3101.610.1020.2100.080.7
Maclain Stutz11000.0000000.0000.000.0000.0000.000.0
Bree Bowman1148492.31531.342621-0.3570.5211.9150.5200.010.1
Carly Conrad1132782.11031.311310.1820.3201.8330.3100.010.1
Cassidy Kilgore1122291.7940.90000.0000.0272.5490.8600.000.0
Angelina Paxos1150100.0120.0421280.0951.100.0000.0000.020.2
Isabella Paxos1136980.01027.837850.0810.7191.7120.2100.000.0
Total992032589.06029.618453400.0710.5880.99220.212350.4120.1

Venue