2022 OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships – 16R

Teams Participating

16R Onyx 2022

PlayerSets PlayedService AttemptsService ErrorsServing %Service AcesService Ace %Attacks AttemptsKillsAttack ErrorsHitting %Kills per setServe ReceivesServe Receives per setServe Receive ErrorsDigsDigs per setDig ErrorsAssistsAssists per setBlocksBlocks per set
Tatiana Moore1448492.3510.418600.3330.4151.1120.14171.200.0
Brenna Raber1440100.000.00000.0000.040.3300.0060.400.0
Alayna Burrier1449492.5816.3321112-0.0310.850.4200.0320.100.0
Maclain Stutz1445393.81022.25718160.0351.3201.4570.51110.100.0
Bree Bowman1431586.1722.66415120.0471.1312.21050.4930.200.0
Carly Conrad1419290.5526.3311020.2580.7161.1220.1390.600.0
Cassidy Kilgore143350.000.00000.0000.0674.820261.93430.200.0
Isabella Paxos1480100.000.00000.0000.0362.6800.01310.100.0
Angelina Paxos1419386.4210.56617110.0911.2141.0100.0140.300.0
Total1262262490.43716.426877530.0900.62081.752420.378460.400.0

Venue