2022 OVA Tri-State Slam Fest

Teams Participating

16R Onyx 2022

PlayerSets PlayedService AttemptsService ErrorsServing %Service AcesService Ace %Attacks AttemptsKillsAttack ErrorsHitting %Kills per setServe ReceivesServe Receives per setServe Receive ErrorsDigsDigs per setDig ErrorsAssistsAssists per setBlocksBlocks per set
Tatiana Moore10240100.028.3335-0.6670.370.7110.10101.010.1
Brenna Raber107370.0114.30000.0000.080.8330.3090.900.0
Alayna Burrier107187.500.028980.0360.950.5010.1100.030.3
Maclain Stutz1028196.6621.441840.0980.8222.2960.6410.100.0
Bree Bowman1018385.7633.3321013-0.0941.0141.4330.3100.010.1
Carly Conrad1017481.0211.81834-0.0560.3181.8400.0300.000.0
Cassidy Kilgore1010376.9110.00000.0000.0525.217232.32110.100.0
Angelina Paxos1012285.700.0201030.3501.050.5210.1100.040.4
Isabella Paxos1013192.9215.41000.0000.0252.53131.3400.000.0
Total901361888.32014.714343370.0420.51561.742510.635210.290.1

14A Diamond 2022

Sets PlayedService AttemptsService ErrorsServing %Service AcesService Ace %Attacks AttemptsKillsAttack ErrorsHitting %Kills per setServe ReceivesServe Receives per setServe Receive ErrorsDigsDigs per setDig ErrorsAssistsAssists per setBlocksBlocks per set
000000000000000000000

Venue