2022 OVA Royal Rumble

Teams Participating

14A Diamond 2022

Sets PlayedService AttemptsService ErrorsServing %Service AcesService Ace %Attacks AttemptsKillsAttack ErrorsHitting %Kills per setServe ReceivesServe Receives per setServe Receive ErrorsDigsDigs per setDig ErrorsAssistsAssists per setBlocksBlocks per set
000000000000000000000

16A Diamond 2022

PlayerSets PlayedService AttemptsService ErrorsServing %Service AcesService Ace %Attacks AttemptsKillsAttack ErrorsHitting %Kills per setServe ReceivesServe Receives per setServe Receive ErrorsDigsDigs per setDig ErrorsAssistsAssists per setBlocksBlocks per set
Alyson Belden14000.0002100.5000.1282.08161.1210.100.0
Bella Austin1432488.913.19224240.0001.700.00130.9600.000.0
Camden Dolan1449590.7816.3482540.4381.800.00271.941198.520.1
Ella Seibert14591085.5813.639990.0000.6543.915503.61400.020.1
Emma Bourquin1450787.7612.07617130.0531.260.41161.1500.000.0
Grace Telloni1446590.2715.210533210.1142.400.01231.6320.150.4
Mallory Mertic1458592.11220.79210.1110.1936.610916.51010.100.0
Myah Clark14000.000101-1.0000.0211.57171.21110.100.0
Trinity Lamp14000.0007323160.0961.640.3060.4300.010.1
Total1262943689.14214.3445134890.1011.12061.6422592.1581241.0100.1

16R Onyx 2022

PlayerSets PlayedService AttemptsService ErrorsServing %Service AcesService Ace %Attacks AttemptsKillsAttack ErrorsHitting %Kills per setServe ReceivesServe Receives per setServe Receive ErrorsDigsDigs per setDig ErrorsAssistsAssists per setBlocksBlocks per set
Tatiana Moore1015671.4746.712640.1670.680.8240.41202.0121.2
Brenna Raber1019195.0210.50000.0000.090.9100.01323.200.0
Alayna Burrier43175.000.015540.0671.341.0120.5000.020.5
Maclain Stutz1022484.6313.6391370.1541.3222.2340.4120.200.0
Bree Bowman914670.017.12912110.0341.3313.41020.2140.400.0
Carly Conrad10200100.015.01523-0.0670.2191.9200.0010.100.0
Cassidy Kilgore1010283.300.01000.0000.0585.811141.4930.300.0
Isabella Paxos10120100.0216.7602-0.3330.0383.8740.4400.000.0
Angelina Paxos1012957.1325.0351840.4001.840.4000.0100.040.4
Robbaniquea Blakely623582.11043.5201450.4502.371.2300.0100.0101.7
Total891503481.52919.317270400.1740.82002.240300.319620.7280.3

Venue