2/20/2022 – Massillon Washington HS

Teams Participating

16A Diamond 2022

PlayerSets PlayedService AttemptsService ErrorsServing %Service AcesService Ace %Attacks AttemptsKillsAttack ErrorsHitting %Kills per setServe ReceivesServe Receives per setServe Receive ErrorsDigsDigs per setDig ErrorsAssistsAssists per setBlocksBlocks per set
Alyson Belden11000.000312-0.3330.1302.7070.6000.000.0
Bella Austin1137686.012.75224120.2312.220.2040.4000.000.0
Camden Dolan1142393.31126.27701.0000.610.1080.70888.000.0
Ella Fawcett1130100.0133.36310.3330.320.2000.0000.000.0
Ella Seibert1138784.4410.58220.0000.2272.50121.1000.000.0
Emma Bourquin1137392.525.4311790.2581.550.5030.3000.000.0
Grace Telloni1151787.91121.64026170.2252.400.0070.6010.180.7
Mallory Mertic1139490.71025.6312-0.3330.1746.70494.5050.500.0
Myah Clark11000.0000000.0000.0191.70111.0000.000.0
Trinity Lamp11000.000231260.2611.100.0010.1000.060.5
Total1102473089.24016.217393510.2430.81601.501020.90940.9140.1

16R Onyx 2022

PlayerSets PlayedService AttemptsService ErrorsServing %Service AcesService Ace %Attacks AttemptsKillsAttack ErrorsHitting %Kills per setServe ReceivesServe Receives per setServe Receive ErrorsDigsDigs per setDig ErrorsAssistsAssists per setBlocksBlocks per set
Alayna Burrier1119195.0315.85415130.0371.450.5500.0000.070.6
Angelina Paxos1190100.000.0501530.2401.410.1060.5500.050.5
Bree Bowman1110471.4110.08330200.1202.7121.1510.1300.000.0
Brenna Raber11000.0000000.0000.000.0000.0000.000.0
Carly Conrad1136783.738.325220.0000.2363.321121.1200.000.0
Cassidy Kilgore1119482.6526.30000.0000.0706.40161.51100.000.0
Maclain Stutz1128390.3621.46616100.0911.5322.9660.5000.000.0
Tatiana Moore1120871.415.00000.0000.060.5010.1000.000.0
Isabella Paxos1116384.2637.50000.0000.0464.2000.0000.000.0
Total991573084.02515.927878480.1080.82082.137420.42100.0120.1

Venue